Title  

Initial 

Surname

Responsibilities

Miss

H

Ali

Cleaner

Mr

S

Andrews

Cleaner

Ms

W

Ashton

Catering Manager

Ms

D

Barbier

Marketing & Maths Hub Administrator

Mrs

E

Bassett

Catering Assistant

Mrs

J

Bassett

Cleaner/Lunch Time Supervisor

Mr K Bassett

Cleaner

Mrs

S

Bi

Cleaner

Mrs

A

Brennan

Lunch Time Supervisor

Mrs

H

Burton

Maths Hub Administrator

Mrs

M

Butler

Catering Assistant

Mr

K

Cheshire

Premises Officer

Mrs

M

Cheshire

Lunch Time Recreation Supervisor/Cleaner

Mrs

J

Cormel

Cook

Mrs

M

Court

Administration Support- SEN

Mr

R

Crawford

DT Technician

Miss

L

Crump

PE Technician

Miss

E

Darby

Head of Student Services- Post 16

Mr

M

Dean

Lead ICT Support Manager

Mrs

J

Doyle

Catering Assistant

Mrs

S

Durkin

Student Services Administrator

Miss

L

Edge

Lunch Time Supervisor

Ms

P

Evans

Catering Assistant

Mrs

A

Edmond

Catering Manager

Mrs

C

Fanning

Librarian

Miss

S

Fletcher

Senior Science Technician

Mrs

B

Grater

Reprographics

Mrs

J

Griffiths

Personnel & Safeguarding Administrator

Miss

E

Grosvenor

Maths Hub Administrator

Mrs

C

Haines

Teaching School Co-ordinator

Mrs

K

Hall

Strategic Business Director/SLT

Mrs

C

Haines

Teaching School Co-ordinator

Mr

D

Hearnden

Assistant Principal/SLT

Miss

H

Hearnden Fellows

Attendance Administrator/Marketing

Mrs

A

Hodgin

Teaching School Administrator

Mrs

L

Houldcroft-Flint

Examinations Officer

Mrs

T

Ingram

PA Principal

Mrs

R

Jogia

Cleaner

Mr

V

Jogia

Cleaner

Mrs

C

Jones

Cleaner/Lunch Time Supervisor

Mrs

G

Jones

Cleaner

Mrs

J

Jones

Librarian/Cover Supervisor/Lunch Time Recreation Supervisor

Mr

R

Jones

Premises Quality Assurance Officer

Ms

Y

Jones

First Aid

Mrs

M

Kearney

Lunch Time Supervisor

Mr

J

Leghorn

Finance Administrator

Ms

A

Marum

Cleaner/Recreation Supervisor

Mrs

D

Masih

Finance Administrator

Ms

J

McCartney

Catering Assistant

Miss

E

McGowan

Student Services Adviser

Ms

L

McGowan

Teaching Assistant

Mrs

C

Milne

Learning Support Coordinator

Mr

J

Murphy

Sports Hall Facility Manager

Mrs

B

Newton

Receptionist

Mrs

L

O'Brien

Admissions/Teaching School Administrator

Ms

E

O'Brien

Catering Assistant

Mrs

L

O'Brien

Admissions/Teaching School Administrator

Mrs

S

O’Connor

Maths Hub Administrator

Mrs

G

O'Gara

Education Support Officer, Teaching School

Mr

L

Packham

Senior IT Technician

Ms

P

Page

Cleaner/Lunch Time Supervisor

Miss

G

Page

Catering Assistant

Mrs

J

Parkes

Food Education Technician

Miss

L

Patterson

Designations Administrator

Mrs

K

Peckover

Student Support Coordinator

Mr

J

Porter

Events Co-ordinator

Mrs

K

Potter

Science Technician

Mrs

N

Reeves

Finance Administrator

Mrs

R

Reynolds

Student Services Administrator- Sixth Form

Ms

A

Shafiq

IT Technician

Mrs

A

Skidmore

Catering Assistant

Ms J

Smith

Head of Reception
Mr L

Smith

IT Technician

Miss

M

Smith

Teaching Assistant

Mrs

J

Spencer

Student Support Coordinator/DSL

Ms

L

Sutton

Catering Assistant

Mrs

J

Taft

Assistant Catering Manager

Mrs

C

Taylor

Director of Teaching School

Mrs

S

Taylor

Teaching Assistant

Mr

S

Tipping

Health and Well Being Practitioner

Mrs

S

Taylor-Walker

Teaching Assistant

Miss

C

Wakelin

Teaching Assisitant

Mrs

A

Wall

Teaching Assistant

Mrs

R

Wall

Netbook Manager/Data Management/TSA/Maths Hub/SSWIS Finance

Mr

M

Ward-Davies

Science Technician

Mrs

S

Whelan

Cover Supervisor

Mrs

C

White

Catering Assistant

Ms

M

Wray

Higher Level Teaching Assistant