Title

In

Surname

Responsibilities

Miss

H

Ali

Cleaner

Mr

S

Andrews

Cleaner

Ms

W

Ashton

Catering Manager

Mrs E Bassett Catering Assistant

Mrs

J

Bassett

Cleaner/Lunch Time Supervisor

Mrs

S

Bi

Cleaner

Mrs A Brennan Lunch Time Supervisor

Mrs

H

Burton

Maths Hub Administrator

Mrs

M

Butler

Catering Assistant

Mr

K

Cheshire

Premises Officer

Mrs

M

Cheshire

Lunch Time Recretation Supervisor/Cleaner

Mrs

J

Cormel

Cook

Mrs

M

Court

Administration Support- SEN

Mr R Crawford DT Technician

Miss

L

Crump

PE Technician

Miss

E

Darby

Head of Student Services- Post 16

Mr

M

Dean

Lead ICT Support Manager

Mrs

J

Doyle

Catering Assistant

Mrs

S

Durkin

Student Services Administrator

Miss

L

Edge

Lunch Time Supervisor

Mrs

A

Edmond

Catering Manager

Mrs

C

Fanning

Librarian

Miss

S

Fletcher

Senior Science Technician

Mrs

B

Grater

Reprographics

Mrs

J

Griffiths

Personnel & Safeguarding Administrator

Mr S Griffiths ICT Technician
Miss E Grosvenor Maths Hub Administrator
Mrs C Haines Teaching School Co-ordinator

Mrs

K

Hall

Strategic Business Director/SLT

Mrs

C

Haines

Teaching School Co-ordinator

Mr

D

Hearnden

Assistant Principal/SLT

Miss

H

Hearnden Fellows

Attendance Administrator/Marketing

Mrs

L

Houldcroft-Flint

Examinations Officer

Mrs

T

Ingram

PA Principal

Mrs

R

Jogia

Cleaner

Mr

V

Jogia

Cleaner

Mrs

C

Jones

Cleaner/Lunch Time Supervisor

Mrs G Jones Cleaner

Mrs

J

Jones

Librarian/Cover Supervisor/Lunch Time Recreation Supervisor

Mr

R

Jones

Premises Quality Assurance Officer

Ms

Y

Jones

First Aid

Mrs

M

Kearney

Lunch Time Supervisor

Mr

D

Kirby

Premises Officer

Ms

A

Marum

Cleaner/Recreation Supervisor

Mrs D Masih Finance Administrator
Ms J McCartney Catering Assistant

Miss

E

McGowan

Student Services Adviser

Ms

L

McGowan

Teaching Assistant

Miss E McGuire Teaching Assistant

Mrs

C

Milne

Learning Support Coordinator

Mr

J

Murphy

Sports Hall Facility Manager

Mrs

L

O'Brien

Admissions/Teaching School Administrator

Ms

E

O'Brien

Catering Assistant

Mrs G O'Gara Education Support Officer, Teaching School

Mr

L

Packham

Senior IT Technician

Ms

P

Page

Cleaner/Lunch Time Supervisor

Miss

G

Page

Catering Assistant

Mrs

J

Parkes

Food Education Technician

Mr

J

Porter

Events Co-ordinator

Mrs

K

Potter

Science Technician

Miss

E

Power

Science Learning Partnership Administrator/Marketing

Mrs

N

Reeves

Finance Administrator

Mrs

R

Reynolds

Student Services Administrator- Sixth Form

Mr

T

Rowan

Chaplaincy Support/Lay Chaplain

Ms

A

Samuels

Catering Assistant

Ms A Shafiq IT Technician

Mrs

A

Skidmore

Catering Assistant

Ms

J

Smith

Head of Reception

Ms

S

Smith

Student Services Officer/Cover Supervisor

Mrs

J

Spencer

Student Support Coordinator

Ms

L

Sutton

Catering Assistant

Mrs

J

Taft

Assistant Catering Manager

Mrs

S

Taylor

Cleaning Supervisor

Mrs C Taylor Director of Teaching School

Mrs

S

Taylor

Cleaning Supervisor

Mrs S Taylor-Walker Teaching Assistant

Miss

C

Wakelin

Teaching Assisitant

Mrs

A

Wall

Teaching Assistant

Mrs

R

Wall

Netbook Manager/Data Management/TSA/Maths Hub/SSWIS Finance

Mr M Ward-Davies Science Technician

Mrs

S

Whelan

Receptionist

Ms

M

Wray

Higher Level Teaching Assistant